AK25019991
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/04/2025 at approximately 04:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:25:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment