AK25020244

Location: Seward
Type: Bench Warrant

Dispatch Text:

On 03/29/2025, Seward AST located Jason Fosnaugh at a residence in Seward and placed him under arrest for an outstanding $250 dollar bench warrant. Jason was transported to Spring Creek Correctional Center where he was remanded for his warrant. 

Posted on 4/2/2025 2:40:41 PM by DPS\jlyavorsky

Posting Section: A Detachment