AK25020506
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/05/2025 at approximately 12:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:26:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment