AK25020507

Location: Wasilla
Type: Harrassment

Dispatch Text:

On 03/05/2025 at approximately 1319 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a harassment. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/5/2025 4:49:40 PM by DPS\rranderson