AK25020606
Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 03/05/2025 at approximately 17:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:28:22 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment