AK25020619

Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 03/05/2025 at approximately 17:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/10/2025 12:29:10 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment