AK25020673
Location: North Pole
Type: MVC - Damage
Dispatch Text:
On March 5, 2025, at approximately 2032 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to MP 345 Richardson Hwy for a vehicle vs a guardrail. All parties were uninjured. The vehicle was towed due to disabling damage.
Posted on 3/5/2025 11:07:56 PM by DPS\jldreher