AK25020883

Location: Toksook Bay
Type: Fire

Dispatch Text:

On 03/06/2025 at approximately 14:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Fire.

Posted on 3/10/2025 12:31:47 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment