AK25020952
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 03/06/2025 at approximately 15:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:33:24 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment