AK25021083
Location: North Pole
Type: Protective Order Violation
Dispatch Text:
On March 06, 2025, at approximately 2209 hours, AST received a report of a protective order violation. The investigation resulted in Sahmear Carr being arrested for violating a protective order. Sahmear was then transported to FCC.
Posted on 3/7/2025 6:11:54 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez