AK25021104

Location: Kotlik
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/07/2025 at approximately 02:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/10/2025 12:40:36 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment