AK25021160

Location: Glennallen
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 03/07/2025 at approximately 0907 hours, Troopers and VPSOs responded to a report of a belligerent male at CRNA. The individual was contacted and ultimately left the property without incident. 

Posted on 3/8/2025 5:32:57 PM by DPS\jbchroniger