AK25021372
Location: Nunam Iqua
Type: Sex Offender Registration
Dispatch Text:
On 03/07/2025 at approximately 17:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested 41 YOA Mark Aguchak of Nunam Iqua for Failure to Register as a Sex Offender.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:45:45 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment