AK25021449

Location: Manokotak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 03/07/2025 at approximately 21:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/10/2025 12:05:48 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment