AK25021506
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/08/2025 at approximately 02:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:08:57 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment