AK25021551
Location: Glennallen
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision
Dispatch Text:
On 03/08/2025 at approximately 1113 hours, Troopers took a report of a private property crash at the HUB of Alaska, mile 115 Richardson Highway. No injuries reported. PAR forms advised.
Posted on 3/8/2025 5:27:27 PM by DPS\jbchroniger