AK25021609

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 03/08/2025 at approximately 14:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/10/2025 12:13:55 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment