AK25021622
Location: Oscarville
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 03/08/2025 at approximately 15:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers invesigated a local option violation. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:48:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment