AK25021652

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/08/2025 at approximately 17:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 31 YOA Darryl Moore of Emmonak for Assault 4 x 2.

Posted on 3/10/2025 12:49:39 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment