AK25021748
Location: Ekwok
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/08/2025 at approximately 22:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:50:36 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment