AK25021820

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disorderly Conduct

Dispatch Text:

On 03/09/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance at an address in Fairbanks.  Zachary Carroll, 34, was arrested for Disorderly Conduct.  He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.

Posted on 3/9/2025 7:57:00 AM by DPS\japoole