AK25021838
Location: Bethel
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 03/08/2025 at approximately 15:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Law violation. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:52:39 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment