AK25021904
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/08/2025 at approximately 06:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:19:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment