AK25021952

Location: Chevak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 03/09/2025 at approximately 17:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a physical disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/10/2025 12:53:25 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment