AK25021957
Location: YK Delta
Type: Endangerment, child
Dispatch Text:
On 03/09/2025 at approximately 18:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Child Endangerment. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:54:22 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment