AK25022053
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 03/10/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a theft in Fairbanks. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 8:22:33 AM by DPS\japoole