AK25022196

Location: North Pole
Type: Theft 2nd Degree

Dispatch Text:

On 03/10/2025 AST contacted Larry Miller who was in possession of tires that were stolen from a Nissan Altima. Larry was arrested for theft 2 and remanded at FCC. 

Posted on 3/11/2025 10:42:28 AM by DPS\bamirr