AK25022408
Location: wasilla
Type: Crim. Mis. 4
Dispatch Text:
On 03/11/2025 at approximately 0007 hours, AST Dispatch received a report of a disturbance in Wasilla. Investigation revealed Dylan Nash, age 25, of Wasilla, damaged mutual property of a household member. Dylan was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial for Criminal Mischief 4. He is being held with no bail.
Posted on 3/11/2025 6:36:44 AM by DPS\wrhuston