AK25022489
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/11/2025 at approximately 11:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/14/2025 3:18:39 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment