AK25022809
Location: North Pole
Type: MVC Damage
Dispatch Text:
On March 12, 2025, at approximately 0640 hours, AST responded to a motor vehicle collision in the area of Badger and Plack Rd in the North Pole. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/12/2025 8:13:47 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez