AK25023344
Location: Bristol Bay/AK Peninsula Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 03/13/2025 at approximately 13:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/14/2025 3:23:37 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment