AK25023617

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Crim. Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 4/27/2025 a business in Delta Junction called AST for a male that was refusing to leave. AST contacted Oleg Khomich and informed him he was trespassed and if he returned to the property he would be arrested. He watched AST leave then returned to the property and was arrested. 

Posted on 4/28/2025 1:21:54 AM by DPS\jhsteward