AK25023811

Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 03/16/2025 at 1311 hours Troopers responded to a drugs call at the Farmers Loop Transfer Site. Brandon Laszloffy was identified and arrested for his warrant.

Posted on 3/16/2025 3:49:10 PM by DPS\hrchurness