AK25023912

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC Injury

Dispatch Text:

On March 15, 2025, at approximately 0130 hours, AST responded to a motor vehicle collision in the area of Hoselton Rd in Fairbanks. The investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 3/15/2025 7:39:10 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez