AK25024220

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 03/17/2025 AST received a report of an assault that took place near Amherst drive in Fairbanks, investigation is still currently ongoing. 

Posted on 4/7/2025 10:45:42 AM by DPS\bamirr