AK25024221
Location: Noorvik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/16/2025 at approximately 09:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:02:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment