AK25024255
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Hit and Run
Dispatch Text:
On 03/16/2025 at 1125 hours Troopers received the call of a hit and run. A suspect has been identified, and this investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/16/2025 3:13:26 PM by DPS\hrchurness