AK25024389

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO

Dispatch Text:

On 03/16/2025, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in the area of North Pole. Their investigation determined that Shaun Combs committed the crimes of MIW 3 and DVPO. Shaun was arrested and transported to FCC.

Posted on 3/17/2025 2:21:54 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez