AK25024417
Location: Kongiganak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 03/17/2025 at approximately 04:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a criminal mischief incident at a local residence. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's Office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/25/2025 8:38:53 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment