AK25024491
Location: Togiak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 03/17/2025 at approximately 10:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating Conditions of their Release. Investigation Continues.
Posted on 3/25/2025 8:41:54 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment