AK25024512
Location: Toksook Bay
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 03/17/2025 at approximately 17:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 21 YOA Courtney Lincoln of Toksook Bay for Assault 4.
Posted on 3/25/2025 8:47:13 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment