AK25024513

Location: Hooper Bay
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 03/17/2025 at approximately 11:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/25/2025 8:48:04 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment