AK25024655
Location: Red Dog Mine
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 03/17/2025 at approximately 15:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/24/2025 1:04:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment