AK25024664

Location: Stebbins
Type: Driving Under the Influence

Dispatch Text:

On 03/17/2025 at approximately 15:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Driving Under the Influence. The investigation is closed pending further information.

Posted on 3/24/2025 1:05:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment