AK25025085
Location: Kotlik
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 03/18/2025 at approximately 17:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person with multiple warrants violating their probation conditions. Adult Probation was contacted, and the investigation continues.
Posted on 3/25/2025 8:49:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment