AK25025111

Location: Stebbins
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 03/18/2025 at approximately 19:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Parties were separated before the VPO arrived.

Posted on 3/24/2025 1:20:56 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment