AK25025129
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR-Criminal
Dispatch Text:
On 03/19/2025 Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks stopped Rita Bennett, 59, for Driving while her License was Revoked. She was cited for Misdemeanor DWLR and released with a court date.
Posted on 3/19/2025 4:47:50 AM by DPS\japoole