AK25025159

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC

Dispatch Text:

On March 19, 2025, at approximately 2317 hours, AST received a report of a motor vehicle collision in the area of Goldhill Rd. The investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 3/19/2025 5:53:47 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez