AK25025182

Location: Shungnak
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/19/2025 at approximately 05:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/24/2025 1:21:56 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment