AK25025204
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 06/27/2025 at 0523 hours Troopers responded to a Trespass call. Lisa Lovell was identified and arrested for her warrant.
Posted on 6/27/2025 6:41:30 AM by DPS\hrchurness